Skip to main content
Skip to main content
Questions regarding accessibility? (406)444-3115
ABOUT THE LIBRARY
Network Advisory Council Representation
Small School Libraries (< 1,001 Students Served)
Library
Director
Phone
Email
Absarokee Elementary School Library
Heidi
Gunderson
(406) 328-4583
hgunderson@absarokee.k12.mt.us
Absarokee High School Library
Heidi
Gunderson
(406) 328-4583
hgunderson@absarokee.k12.mt.us
Alberton School Library
Christina
Wekkin
(406) 722-3381
cwekkin@alberton.k12.mt.us
Alder-Upper Ruby Elementary
Lanaie
Morgan
(406) 842-7107
alderlt@3rivers.net
Alkali Creek Elementary School
Kim
Hassemeyer
(406) 281-6847
haesemeyerk@billingsschools.org
Alzada Elementary
Drusilla
Dye
(406) 828-4445
Amsterdam Elementary School
Jamie
Wubben
(406) 282-7198
jwubben@bridgeband.com
Anaconda Senior High School
Charlotte
Slaughter
(406) 563-5269
slaughterc@sd10.org
Anderson Elementary School
Debbie
Costle
(406) 587-1305
dcostle@andersonmt.org
Arlee Elementary School Library
Tricia
DesJarlais
(406) 726-3216
tdesjarlais@arlee.k12.mt.us
Arrowhead Elementary School
Adam
Galvin
(406) 333-4054
agalvin@arrowheadschool.net
Arrowhead Elementary School
Don
Casey
(406) 281-6408
caseyd@billingsschools.org
Ashland Public School
Ann
Taylor
(406) 784-2568
ataylor@ashlandpublicschool.com
Augusta Public Schools
Christy
Hendricks
(406) 562-3384
montanagirl30@yahoo.com
Avon Elementary School
Tressa
Graveley
(406) 492-6191
msgraveley@hotmail.com
Ayers Elementary
Susan
Seastrand
(406) 428-2368
susanseastrand@hotmail.com
B. A. Winans School Library
George
Boyer
(406) 222-0192
gboyer@livingston.k12.mt.us
Bainville Public Schools
Stacy
Hyatt
(406) 769-2321
shyatt@nemontel.net
Baker Middle / High School Library
Diane
Van Gorden
(406) 778-3329
vangordend@baker.k12.mt.us
Basin Elementary
Tammy
Urich
(406) 225-3220
Bear Paw Elementary
Haven
Linder
(406) 357-3216
bearpawclerk@mtintouch.net
Beartooth Elementary School
Kieran
O'Mara
(406) 281-6202
omarak@billingsschools.org
Beaverhead County High School
Cindy
Bennett
(406) 683-2361
cbennett@bchsmt.com
Belfry Public Schools
Suzanne
McCandless
(406) 664-3319
smccandless@belfry.k12.mt.us
Belgrade High School
Melanie
Korthas
(406) 924-2541
mkorthas@bsd44.org
Belgrade Intermediate School
Gail
Dunn
(406) 388-3311
gdunn@belgradeschools.com
Belgrade Middle School
Diane
Shearer
(406) 924-2264
dshearer@belgradeschools.com
Belt Public Schools
Debra
Ray
(406) 277-3351
dray@beltschool.com
Bench Elementary School
Kassi
Meyer
(406) 281-6320
meyerk@billingsschools.org
Benton Lake Elementary
Dawn
Dawson
(406) 452-9023
Biddle Elementary
Tedi Jo
Williams
(406) 427-5030
Big Sandy Public Schools
James
Howland
(406) 378-2501
jhowland@bigsandy.k12.mt.us
Big Sky Elementary School
Kaely
Helmbrecht
(406) 281-6204
helmbrechtk@billingsschools.org
Big Timber Schools K-8 Library
Cindy
Glavin
(406) 932-5939
cglavin@bigtimber-gs.k12.mt.us
Bigfork High School Library
Scarlett
Sherman
(406) 837-7420
scarletts@bigfork.k12.mt.us
Bigfork K-8 Library
Julie
Bonner
(406) 837-7412
julieb@bigfork.k12.mt.us
Billings Central Catholic High School Library
Angela
Hirt
(406) 245-6651
ahirt@billingscatholicschools.org
Birney Elementary
Joan
Malmquist
(406) 984-6247
Bissell Public Schools
Amy
Peterson
(406) 862-2828
Bitterroot Elementary School
Monica
Anderson
(406) 281-6205
andersonml@billingsschools.org
Bloomfield Elementary
Linda
Borntrager
(406) 583-7559
bloomschool@yahoo.com
Blue Creek School Library
Deedee
Grubbs
(406) 259-0653
Mrs_Grubbs@bluecreek.k12.mt.us
Bonner Public School
Katie
Dvarishkis
(406) 258-6151
kdvarishkis@bonner.k12.mt.us
Boulder Elementary School
Lisa
Sonsteng
(406) 225-3316
lisa.sonsteng@bgs.k12.mt.us
Box Elder Public Schools
Jacqueline
Hanson
(406) 352-4195
jlhanson@boxelder.k12.mt.us
Bridger Public Library
Krystal
Zentner
(406) 662-3598
krystal@bridgerpubliclibrary.org
Broadus Public School
Kendra
Hartman
(406) 436-2637
kendra@broadus.net
Broadview Public Schools
Jon
Kohn
(406) 667-2337
jstj@mcn.net
Broadwater Elementary School
Rita
Evans
(406) 281-6437
caseyd@billings.k12.mt.us
Broadwater School and Community Library
Angela
Giono
(406) 441-3433
agiono@townsend.k12.mt.us
Brockton Public Schools
Tiffani
Anderson
(406) 786-3311
anderson_tiffani@yahoo.com
Brorson Elementary
Lisa
Fox
(406) 798-7710
brorson@midrivers.com
Browning High School Library
Amy
Andreas
(406) 338-2745
amyc@bps.k12.mt.us
Browning Middle School
Glenn
Castle
(406) 338-2725
Glennc@bps.k12.mt.us
Bryant Elementary School
Joice
Franzen
(406) 324-1181
jofranzen@helena.k12.mt.us
Burlington Elementary School
Tracey
Tounsley
(406) 281-6653
tounsleyt@billingsschools.org
Butte Central High School
Jeri
Geer
(406) 782-3649
Bynum Elementary School
Susan
Luinstra
(406) 469-2371
bynumsch@3rivers.net
C.S. Porter Middle School
Lisa
Keyes
(406) 728-2400
lkeyes@mcps.k12.mt.us
Canyon Creek School
Joan
Dean
(406) 656-4471
jdean@canyoncreek.k12.mt.us
Cardwell Elementary School
Sandi
Mabbott
(406) 287-5981
bsmabbott@msn.com
Carter County High School
Judy
Janz
(406) 775-8767
judyjanz@midrivers.com
Carter Elementary
Marjorie
Scott
(406) 734-5389
cartrelm@3rivers.net
Cascade Public Schools
Karen
Matteson
(406) 468-2267
kmatteson@cascade.k12.mt.us
Castle Rock Middle School
Kathi
Hoyt
(406) 281-5800
hoytk@billingsschools.org
Cayuse Prairie Elementary School
Betsy
Gibson
(406) 756-4560
bgibson@cayuse.k12.mt.us
Centerville School Library
Connie
Darko
(406) 736-5123
connied@centerville.k12.mt.us
Central Heights Elementary School
Kourtni
McHugh
(406) 281-6209
mchughk@billingsschools.org
Charlo Public Schools
Jan
Rasmussen
(406) 644-2206
jrasmussen@charlo.net
Cherry Valley School
Dale
Hannon
(406) 883-6329
dhannon@polson.k12.mt.us
Chester-Joplin-Inverness Public School
Gloria
Behem
(406) 759-5108
gbehem@cji.k12.mt.us
Chief Charlo Elementary School
Mary
Greil
(406) 542-4005
mrgreil@mcps.k12.mt.us
Chief Joseph Middle School
Niki
Keuch
(406) 522-6307
niki.keuch@bsd7.org
Chief Joseph School
Michelle
Nadeau
(406) 268-6675
michelle_nadeau@gfps.k12.mt.us
Chinook Public Schools Library
Barbara
Ranstrom
(406) 357-2236
ranstromb@chinookschools.org
Choteau Public Schools
Brook
Durocher
(406) 466-5303
brook.durocher@choteauschools.net
Circle Public Schools
Jeraldine
Beiber
(406) 485-3600
Jbeiber@circleschools.k12.mt.us
Clancy Elementary School
Tona
Iwen
(406) 933-5531
tiwen@clancy.k12.mt.us
Cleveland-Lone Tree Elementary
Claudia
Rowland
(406) 357-3847
Clinton Elementary School
Lydia
Perry
(406) 825-3113
lperry@clintoncougars.com
Cohagen Elementary
Jessica
McWilliams
(406) 557-2838
jrmcwilliams0031@yahoo.com
Cold Springs Elementary School
Sidney
Hahn
(406) 542-4010
shahn@mcps.k12.mt.us
Colstrip High School
Susan
DeJarnett
(406) 748-4699
SDeJarnett@colstrip.k12.mt.us
Columbia Falls High School
Alia
Hanson
(406) 892-6500
a_hanson@cfmtschools.net
Columbia Falls Jr High School
Kim
Grange
(406) 892-6530
k_gange2@cfmtschools.net
Columbus Public Schools
Norma
Glock
(406) 322-5373
norma.glock@gmail.com
Conrad High School Library
Ruth
Fladstol
(406) 278-3285
ruth.fladstol@conradschools.org
Cooke City Elementary
Scott
Sanders
(406) 838-2090
ccskids@earthlink.net
Cornelius Hedges Elementary School
Nancy
Schauf
(406) 751-4809
schaufn@sd5.k12.mt.us
Corvallis High School Library
Bain
Robinson
(406) 961-3201
bainr@corvallis.k12.mt.us
Corvallis Middle School Library
Vic
Mortimer
(406) 961-3007
vicm@corvallis.k12.mt.us
Corvallis Primary Library
Beth
Swallow
(406) 961-3261
beths@corvallis.k12.mt.us
Cottonwood Elementary
Kira
Hansard
(406) 394-2313
dist57@mtintouch.net
Cottonwood Elementary School Library
Dorothy
Delaney
(406) 763-5466
dorothydelaney@gmail.com
Creston Elementary School
Judy
Hewitt
(406) 755-2859
Crow Agency Elementary School
Carolyn
Gaub
(406) 638-3616
carolyn.gaub@hardin.k12.mt.us
Culbertson Public School
Jill
Herness
(406) 787-6241
hernessj@nemontel.net
Custer County District High School Library
Myra
Annalora
(406) 234-4920
MAnnalora@milescity.k12.mt.us
Custer Public Schools
Sheryl
Stout
(406) 856-4117
chsl@midrivers.com
Cut Bank Elementary School
Charleen
Henderson
(406) 873-5513
elemch@cutbankschools.net
Cut Bank High School
John
Nix
(406) 873-5629
libcbnix@cutbankschools.net
Cut Bank Middle School
Randi
Larson
(406) 873-4421
cbhsrl@cutbankschools.net
Daly Elementary School
Ann
Rupiper
(406) 363-2122
rupipera@hsd3.org
Darby Elementary School Library
Janie
Vogt
(406) 821-3643
jvogt@darby.k12.mt.us
Darby MS and HS Library
Janie
Vogt
(406) 821-3252
jvogt@darby.k12.mt.us
Davey Elementary
Denellda
Barnekoff
(406) 395-4402
mowenlee@msn.com
Dawson County High School Media Center
Justin
Jacobsen
(406) 377-5265
jacobsonj@glendiveschools.org
Dayton School Library
Nicole
Fant
(406) 849-6210
fant_nichole@yahoo.com
Deer Creek Elementary
Etta
Herring
(406) 687-3364
deercrk@midrivers.com
Deer Lodge Schools
Jacquelin
Thompson
(406) 846-2268
jthomp@deerlodgeschools.org
Deer Park Schools
Miriam
Watts
(406) 892-5388
watts@deerparkedu.org
Deerfield Elementary
Traci
Manseau
(406) 538-7824
Denton Public Schools
Kathy
Ward
(406) 567-2370
kward@denton.k12.mt.us
Dillon Elementary Library
Jan
Mock
(406) 683-2373
jmock@dillonelem.k12.mt.us
Dillon Middle School
Melissa
Bockting
(406) 683-2368
mbockting@dillonelem.k12.mt.us
Divide Elementary
Judy
Boyle
(406) 267-3347
sagemountaintrail@hotmail.com
Dixon Elementary School
Danielle
Zempel
(406) 246-3523
dzempel@blackfoot.net
Dodson Public Schools
Samaria
Kirby
(406) 383-4362
samariak@dodson.k12.mt.us
Drummond School & Community Library
Jodi
Oberweiser
(406) 288-3700
librarydhs@blackfoot.net
Dupuyer Elementary
Lydia
Mild
(406) 472-3297
desclerk@3rivers.net
Dutton-Brady Public Schools
Tedi
Bishop
(406) 476-3424
tedi.bishop@gmail.com
Eagle Cliffs Elementary School Library
Andrea
Meyer
(406) 281-6246
meyera@billingsschools.org
East Glacier Park Elementary School
Kar (Karlona)
Sheppard
(406) 226-5546
egp@3rivers.net
East Middle School
John
Magnus
(406) 533-2618
magnusjh@butte.k12.mt.us
East Side School Library
Merrilee
Bryan
(406) 222-1773
East Valley Middle School
Judy
Salisbury
(406) 227-7740
jsalisbury@ehps.k12.mt.us
Eastgate Elementary School
Rose
Powell
(406) 227-7770
rpowell@ehps.k12.mt.us
Edgerton School Library
Shannon
Chamberlain
(406) 751-4035
chamberlains@sd5.k12.mt.us
Edna Thomas Middle School
Valyn
Metropoulos
(406) 961-3007
Ekalaka Public Schools Library
Judy
Janz
(406) 775-8765
Elder Grove School Library
Ann
Gunderson
(406) 656-2893
gunderson@eldergrove.k12.mt.us
Elliston Elementary
Brooks
Phillips
(406) 492-7676
ellistonschool@blackfoot.net
Elrod Elementary School
Laurie
Latimer
(406) 751-3683
latimerl@sd5.k12.mt.us
Emerson Elementary School
Beth
Shaw
(406) 533-2800
shawbd@butte.k12.mt.us
Emily Dickinson School
Lauren
Bruleweide
(406) 522-6650
lauren.bruwelheide@bsd7.org
Ennis School District #52
Cindy
Pederson
(406) 682-4258
Eureka Branch Library
Esther
Brandt
(406) 297-2613
ebrandt@lincolncountylibraries.com
Eureka K-8 Libraries
Sue
Mepham
(406) 297-5503
rtaylor@eureka.k12.mt.us
Evergreen Public Schools
Cynthia
Thorsen
(406) 751-1118
cythorsen@evergreensd50.com
Fairfield Public Schools
Dianne
Bremer
(406) 467-2528
dbremer@fairfield.k12.mt.us
Fair-Mont-Egan Public School
Cathleen
Kuchera
(406) 755-7072
ckuchera@smithvalleyschool.org
Fairview Public Schools
AnnDee
Taylor
(406) 742-5265
ataylor@fschool.org
Fergus High School Library
Jeff
Friesen
(406) 538-2321
jfriesen@lewistown.k12.mt.us
Fishtail Elementary
DeAnn
Stone-Hammond
(406) 328-4277
fishtailschool@nemont.net
Forsyth Public Schools
Molly
Fay
(406) 346-2796
mfay@forsyth.k12.mt.us
Fort Benton Elementary School
Walleyne
Flanagan
(406) 622-3721
walleyne.flanagan@fortbenton.k12.mt.us
Fort Benton Middle and H.S. Library
Carley
Vielleux
(406) 622-5112
carley.vielleux@fortbenton.k12.mt.us
Fort Shaw Elementary School Library
Kate
VassarGeise
(406) 264-5651
kvassar@srvs.k12.mt.us
Fort Smith School
Annette
Moody
(406) 666-2350
moodya@hardin.k12.mt.us
Four Georgians Elementary School
Helga
Stimson
(406) 324-1324
hstimson@helena.k12.mt.us
Frank Brattin Middle School
Donna
McCulloch
(406) 748-4699
dmcculloch@colstrip.k12.mt.us
Franklin Elementary School
Alison
Boone
(406) 542-4020
akboone@mcps.k12.mt.us
Frazer Public Schools
Melissa
Law
(406) 695-2241
caitsyth@hotmail.com
Frenchtown K-6 Library
Karen
Nelson
(406) 626-2635
Frenchtown School and Community Library (Missoula Co.)
Jane
Guest
(406) 626-2730
gstjn@yahoo.com
Froid School Library
Ellen
Britton
(406) 766-2303
froidlib@gmail.com
Fromberg Public Schools
Catherine
Warner-Combs
(406) 668-7315
kwarner-combs@fromberg.k12.mt.us
Frontier Elementary School
Virginia
Ulrickson
(406) 653-2501
Galata Elementary School
Emmylou
Fleming
(406) 432-2123
gophers@northerntel.net
Gallatin Gateway Schools
Jo Amy
Roberts
(406) 763-4415
Gardiner Public Schools
Carmen
Harbach
(406) 848-7563
Carmen@Gardiner.org
Garfield Elementary School
Jonette
Doeden
(406) 234-4310
jdoeden@milescity.k12.mt.us
Garrison Elementary
Shirley
Peters
(406) 846-1043
shirleypeters@wildblue.net
Geraldine Public Schools
Robyn
Scribner
(406) 737-4371
rscribner@geraldine.k12.mt.us
Geyser Public School
Noel
Osterman
(406) 735-4368
nosterman@geyser.k12.mt.us
Glacier Gateway Elementary School
Denise
Osborne
(406) 892-6540
dosborne@sd6.k12.mt.us
Glasgow East Side Library
LeAnne
Brandt
(406) 228-8268
lbrandt1@hotmail.com
Glasgow High School
Heather
Zeller
(406) 228-2485
heather_losleben@hotmail.com
Gold Creek Elementary
Jessica
Anderson
(406) 288-2201
Golden Ridge Elementary
Elizabeth
Jorden
(406) 467-3334
goldenr@3rivers.net
Grant Elementary
Penny
Huxtable
(406) 681-3143
Grass Range School Library
George
Maruska
(406) 428-2122
georgem@grps.k12.mt.us
Great Falls Central Catholic High School Media Center
Noel
Osterman
(406) 216-3344
nosterman@greatfallscentral.org
Greenfield Elementary School
Lisa
Bedord
(406) 467-2433
Greycliff Elementary
Robin
Thomas
(406) 932-6641
Hall Elementary
Teresa
Kielley
(406) 288-3646
drm3404@blackfoot.net
Hamilton High School Library
Jane
Mason
(406) 375-6068
masonj@hsd3.org
Hamilton Middle School
Kristi
Rodriguez
(406) 363-2121
rodriguezk@hsd3.org
Hardin High School Library
Janie
Morissette
(406) 665-6366
janie.morissette@hardin.k12.mt.us
Hardin Intermediate School Library
Peggy
Kimmet
(406) 665-6450
peggy.kimmet@hardin.k12.mt.us
Hardin Middle School
Toni
Guay
(406) 665-6358
toni.guay@hardin.k12.mt.us
Hardin Primary School
Teri
Wagner
(406) 665-2505
Harlem Elementary School
Caren
Tucker
(406) 353-2258
carent@harlem-hs.k12.mt.us
Harlem Jr/Sr High School Library
Libby
Kuntz
(406) 353-2287
libbyk@harlem-hs.k12.mt.us
Harlowton Public Schools
Carla
Ranney
(406) 632-4741
cmrmtlib@gmail.com
Harrison Public Schools
Sandi
Mabbot
(406) 685-3428
smabbott@harrison.k12.mt.us
Havre High School
Jimmi Linn
Brown
(406) 395-8551
brownj@havre.k12.mt.us
Havre Middle School
Jean
Murphy
(406) 395-8552
murphyj@blueponyk12.com
Hawks Home Elementary
Barb
Lapke
(406) 775-6443
Hawthorne Elementary School
Andree
Anderberg
(406) 324-1374
aanderberg@helena.k12.mt.us
Hawthorne Elementary School
Judy
Stokes
(406) 522-6700
jstokes@bozeman.k12.mt.us
Hawthorne Elementary School
Michele
Nokleby
(406) 542-4025
mnokleby@mcps.k12.mt.us
Hays-Lodge Pole School Library
Cindy
Carrywater
(406) 673-3120
ccarryH2o@yahoo.com
Heart Butte School
Charlene
Crawford
(406) 338-2200
charlenec@heartbutteschool.com
Heck/Quaw Elementary
Ginger
Vanorden
(406) 388-4104
gvanorden@belgrade.k12.mt.us
Helena Flats Elementary School
Elizabeth
Sorlie
(406) 257-2301
lsorlie@helenaflats.k12.mt.us
Helena Middle School
Barbara
Lockman
(406) 324-1035
blockman@helena.k12.mt.us
Hellgate Intermediate School 3-5
Debra
Westrom
(406) 549-6109
dwestrom@hellgate.k12.mt.us
Hellgate Middle School 6-8
Becky
Mosbacher
(406) 721-2452
bmosbacher@hellgate.k12.mt.us
Helmville Elementary
Susan
Graveley
(406) 793-5671
helmvilleschool@blackfoot.net
Highland Elementary School
Kailey
Roberts
(406) 281-6270
robertske@billingsschools.org
Highland Park Early Primary Schools
Kathryn
Holt
(406) 265-5554
holtk@blueponyk12.com
Highland Park Elementary
Anna
Matthews
(406) 234-3890
amatthews@milescity.k12.mt.us
Highwood Public Schools
Kelly
Maddock
(406) 733-2081
kmaddock@highwood.k12.mt.us
Hillcrest Elementary School
Katie
Merrifield
(406) 533-2850
merrifieldkd@butte.k12.mt.us
Hinsdale Public Schools
Brandy
Howey
(406) 364-2314
2bhowey@nemontel.net
Hobson Public Schools
Connie
Metcalfe
(406) 423-5483
connie.metcalfe@hobson.k12.mt.us
Hot Springs Public Schools
Robin
Miller
(406) 741-2962
rmiller@hotsprings.k12.mt.us
Huntley Project School K-6
Bonnie
Ortner
(406) 967-2540
bortner@huntley.k12.mt.us
Huntley Project Schools
Bonnie
Ortner
(406) 957-2540
bortner@huntley.k12.mt.us
Hyalite Elementary School
Kaye
Grissom
kaye.grissom@bsd7.org
Hysham Public Schools
Larry
Fink
(406) 342-5237
Independent Elementary School
Nicky
Wolf
(406) 259-8109
wolf@independent.k12.mt.us
Irving Elementary School
Judy
Brown McKenna
(406) 522-6574
judy.mckenna@bsd7.org
Jackson School
Teresa
Murdoch
(406) 834-3138
teresa_murdoch@hotmail.com
Jefferson Elementary School
Susan
Sielbach
(406) 324-2070
ssielbach@helenaschools.org
Jefferson Elementary School
Eloise
True
(406) 377-4155
truee@glendiveschools.com
Jefferson High School
Whitney
Wallace
(406) 225-3317
whitney.wallace@jhs.k12.mt.us
Joliet Public Schools
Kevin
Kriskovich
(406) 962-3541
kkriskovich@joliet.k12.mt.us
Jordan Public Schools
Karen
Gibbs
(406) 557-2259
kgibbs@jordanpublicschools.org
Judith Gap Public Schools
Carol
Smith Noble
(406) 473-2211
csjgap@ttc-cmc.net
K. William Harvey Elementary
Louise
Schlegel
(406) 676-3390
louise.schlegel@ronank12.edu
K.W. Bergan School
Diana
Kauers
(406) 873-2978
DianaK@bps.k12.mt.us
Kennedy Elementary School
Kristy
Dallaserra
(406) 533-2462
dallaserraki@butte.k12.mt.us
Kessler Elementary School
Ginger
Ratzlaff
(406) 324-1680
gratzlaff@helena.k12.mt.us
Kester Elementary
Susan
Schemmel
(406) 557-2334
King Colony Elementary
Sandra
Fox
(406) 538-5797
mcsmith90@hotmail.com
Kinsey Elementary School
Rene
Torgerson
(406) 232-3111
kinseyschool@midrivers.com
Kircher Elementary
Jennifer
Beardsley
(406) 232-6584
kircher@midrivers.com
Lakeside Elementary School
Caitlin
Amy
(406) 844-2208
caitlin.amy@somersdist29.org
Lame Deer Elementary School Library
Marilyn
Mader
(406) 477-6305
marilynmader@lamedeer.k12.mt.us
Lame Deer Jr./Sr. High School Library
Ann
Taylor
(406) 477-8900
ataylor@lamedeer.k12.mt.us
Lamotte Elementary School
Priscilla
Dolan
(406) 586-2838
sbirkelo@lamotteschool.com
Laurel High School
Lori
Hodges
(406) 628-7911
lori_hodges@laurel.k12.mt.us
Lavina Public School Library
Deirdre
Schwartz
(406) 636-2761
dschwartz@lavina.k12.mt.us
Lewis and Clark Elementary School
Michelle
Nadeau
(406) 268-6705
michelle_nadeau@gfps.k12.mt.us
Lewis and Clark Elementary School
Scott
Nordtome
(406) 542-4035
jsnordtome@mcps.k12.mt.us
Lewis and Clark Middle School Library
Elizabeth
Waddington
(406) 281-5916
waddingtone@billingsschools.org
Lewistown Elementary Schools
Barbara
Fradley
(406) 535-2811
bfradley@lewistown.k12.mt.us
Lewistown Jr. High School
Angela
Archuleta
(406) 535-5419
angela.archuleta@lewistown.k12.mt.us
Libby Elementary School
Anita
Dunnigan
(406) 293-2763
dunnigana@libbyschools.org
Libby Middle/High School Library
David
Pickering
(406) 293-8802
pickeringd@libbyschools.org
Lima School District #12
Kristen
Cruze
(406) 276-3571
kcruze@limaschoolmt.org
Lincoln County High School
Susan
Mepham
(406) 297-5725
smepham@teameureka.net
Lincoln Elementary School
Shelly
Fortune
(406) 563-6141
Lincoln Elementary School
Fran
Combs
(406) 268-6817
fran_combs@gfps.k12.mt.us
Lincoln Elementary School
Eloise
True
(406) 377-2308
truee@glendiveschools.com
Lincoln Elementary School
Christy
Ivanish
(406) 234-1697
civanish@milescity.k12.mt.us
Lincoln Public Schools
Joanie
Templeton
(406) 362-4201
jtempleton@lincoln.k12.mt.us
Lincoln School
Kim
Lesh
(406) 778-2022
leshk@baker.k12.mt.us
Lincoln-McKinley Primary School
Cheree
Bekker
(406) 265-9619
bekkerc@havre.k12.mt.us
Linderman Elementary School
Roxanne
Hovenkotter
(406) 883-6229
rhovenkotter@polson.k12.mt.us
Lindsay Elementary
Shirley
Sadowski
(406) 584-7585
Lockwood Intermediate Library
Teresa
Marchant
(406) 248-3239
marchantt@lockwoodschool.org
Lockwood Middle School Library
Johanna
Freivalds
(406) 867-6215
freivaldsj@lockwoodschool.org
Lockwood Primary School Library
Kristi
Laib
(406) 252-2776
laibk@lockwoodschool.org
Lodge Grass High School
John
Wellcome
(406) 639-2385
john.wellcome@lodgegrass.k12.mt.us
Lolo School and Community Library
Wendy
Norwood
(406) 273-6686
wnorwood@loloschools.org
Lone Rock Elementary School
Jan
Burgess
(406) 777-3314
jburgess@lonerockschool.org
Longfellow Library
Kim
Lesh
(406) 778-2022
leshk@baker.k12.mt.us
Longfellow School
Bob
Thorton
(406) 268-6847
bob_thorton@gfps.k12.mt.us
Longfellow School
Barb
Oriet
(406) 522-6174
boriet@bozeman.k12.mt.us
Loring Colony School
Lynne
Nevrivy
(406) 674-5525
lynne_lll@yahoo.com
Lowell School Library
Andrea
Phillip
(406) 728-2400
aphillip@mcps.k12.mt.us
Lustre Christian High School
Bonnie
Unrau
(406) 392-5735
bu@nemont.net
Luther Elementary
Janis
Eckert
(406) 446-0260
Malmborg Elementary
Priscilla
Dolan
(406) 586-2759
smdola@aol.com
Malta Elementary School
Lynne
Nevrivy
(406) 654-2320
lynne_lll@yahoo.com
Malta Jr./Sr. High School
Penny
Lind
(406) 654-2002
boots7smoke@yahoo.com
Manhattan Christian School
Liz
Flikkema
(406) 282-7261
mchs1907@yahoo.com
Manhattan Community School Library
Trudy
Dundas
(406) 284-3341
tdundas@mhstigers.org
Manhattan Elementary School K-8
Doug
O'Brien
(406) 284-3250
dobrien@mhstigers.org
Margaret Leary Elementary School
Jennifer
Luoma
(406) 533-2550
luomajj@butte.k12.mt.us
McCormick Elementary
Cori
Miranda
(406) 295-4982
McKinley Elementary School
Marilyn
Marnin
(406) 281-6212
marninm@billingsschools.org
McLeod Elementary
Diana
Baker
(406) 932-5163
Meadow Hill Middle School
Brenda
Gillhouse
(406) 542-4045
bgillhouse@mcps.k12.mt.us
Meadowlark Elementary School
Judith
Treglown
(406) 281-6872
treglownj@billingsschools.org
Meadowlark Elementary School
Vicki
Allen
(406) 268-7300
vicki_allen@gfps.k12.mt.us
Medicine Lake Public Schools
Marial
Hovet
(406) 789-2211
mhovet@nemontel.net
Melrose Elementary
Mary
Smith
(406) 835-2189
Melstone School Library
Kelly
Haaland
(406) 358-2352
khaaland@melstone.k12.mt.us
Melville School
Linda
DeCock
(406) 537-4457
ldecock@mcn.net
Miami Elementary
Janice
Hayworth
(406) 278-5332
Miles Avenue Elementary School
Tammy
Taylor
(406) 281-6214
taylort@billingsschools.org
Molt Elementary School
Debra
Flynn
(406) 669-3224
moltskl@itstriangle.com
Monforton Library
Jeanette
Hughes
(406) 586-1557
jhughes@metnet.mt.gov
Montana City School
Stephanie
Heggen
(406) 442-6779
sheggen@mtcityschool.net
Montana School for the Deaf and the Blind Library
Heidi
Haymaker
(406) 771-6000
hhaymaker@msdb.mt.gov
Moore Public Schools
Yvette
Majerus
(406) 374-2231
ymajerus@moore.K12.mt.us
Morin Elementary
Tia
Schacht
(406) 259-6093
morinschool@hughes.net
Morning Star School
Nancy
DeWolf
(406) 522-6500
nancy.dewolf@bsd7.org
Morningside Elementary School
Kyle
Parker
(406) 268-6969
kyle_parker@gfps.k12.mt.us
Mount Ellis Academy Library
Carmen
Mathis
(406) 587-5178
cmathis@mtellis.org
Mountain View Elementary School
Jennifer
Crisman
(406) 268-7305
jennifer_crisman@gfps.k12.mt.us
Mountain View Elementary School
Janice
Jones
(406) 446-1804
janice_jones@redlodge.k12.mt.us
Mountain View Elementary School District 64
Joni
Woldstad
(406) 336-2433
joniwoldstad@yahoo.com
Muldown Elementary School
Stacy
Kelch
(406) 862-8620
kelchs@wfps.k12.mt.us
Napi Elementary Library
Lorinda
Devine
(406) 338-2735
lorindad@bps.k12.mt.us
Nashua Public Schools
Larraine
Eiland
(406) 746-3411
leiland@nashua.k12.mt.us
Newman Elementary School
Alysha
Hanson
(406) 281-6215
hansona@billingsschools.org
North Harlem Elementary Library
Catherine
Horvath
(406) 353-2800
cathorvath12345@yahoo.com
North Middle School
Shelley
O'Rourke
(406) 268-6574
shelley_orourke@gfps.k12.mt.us
North Star Elementary School
School
Librarian
(406) 376-3183
North Star High School
Kay
Jorgenson
(406) 355-4481
kjorgenson@northstar.k12.mt.us
Northern Cheyenne Tribal Schools
Sue
Parker
(406) 592-3646
suzkparker@hotmail.com
Northside School Library
Pamala
Murawski
(406) 653-1653
psmurawski@wolfpoint.k12.mt.us
Noxon School K-12
Rhonda
Horner
(406) 847-2442
rhondacarolhorner@yahoo.com
Nye Elementary School
Kathy
Currie
(406) 328-7169
Opheim Public Schools
Terry
Risa
(406) 762-3213
trisa@ohsvikings.org
Ophir Elementary/Big Sky Community Library
Kathryn
House
(406) 995-4281
fullhousekwh@yahoo.com
Orchard Elementary School
June
Jeziorski
(406) 281-6677
jeziorskij@billingsschools.org
Ovando Elementary
Linda
Hugulet
(406) 793-5722
hlm5722@blackfoot.net
Pablo Elementary School Library
Gay
Speckert
(406) 676-3390
gay.speckert@ronank12.edu
Paradise Elementary School
Patricia
Johnson
(406) 826-3344
pln5299@blackfoot.net
Park City School Library
Mary
Chapman
(406) 633-2350
welllovedbooks@yahoo.com
Park High School Library
Kate
Lende
(406) 222-0448
klende@livingston.k12.mt.us
Pass Creek Elementary
Sidney
Rider
(406) 388-2408
candc93@aol.com
Paxson Elementary School
Nancy
Peterson
(406) 728-2400
nspeterson@mcps.k12.mt.us
Pendroy Elementary
Shawna
Burgmaier
(406) 469-2299
Peterson Elementary School
Georgane
Sullivan
(406) 751-3731
sullivang@sd5.k12.mt.us
Petroleum County School-Community Library
Nancy
Freburg
(406) 429-2451
pcclibrary@midrivers.com
Philipsburg Public Schools
Ruth
McDonald
(406) 859-3232
mcdr@blackfoot.net
Pine Butte Elementary School
Becky
Miller
(406) 748-4699
Becky.Miller@Colstrip.k12.mt.us
Pine Creek Elementary School
Mary Ellen
Johnstad
(406) 222-0059
rjohnstad@aol.com
Pine Grove-Cap Rock Elementary
Rebecca
Wilson
(406) 557-6181
Pine Hills School Library
Sue
Stanton
(406) 233-2216
sstanton@midrivers.com
Pioneer Elementary School
Connie
Russell
(406) 373-5649
russell@pioneerschool.us
Plains School Library K-12
Marlee
Meredith
(406) 826-8600
marlee.meredith@plainsschools.net
Pleasant Valley School
Randy
Abcock
(406) 858-2343
pleaslib@centurytel.net
Plentywood Public Schools
Carol
O'Toole
(406) 765-1803
cotoole63@hotmail.com
Plevna Public Schools
Tom
McPhee
(406) 772-5666
plevna1@midrivers.com
Polaris Elementary
Jennifer
Tash
(406) 834-3403
Polson High School Library
Susan
Erickson
(406) 883-6351
serickson@polson.k12.mt.us
Polson Middle School
LouAnne
Krantz
(406) 883-6335
lakrantz@polson.k12.mt.us
Poly Drive Elementary School
Desiree
Caskey
(406) 281-6562
caskeyd@billingsschools.org
Ponderosa Elementary School
Steven
McCormick
(406) 281-6218
mccormicks@billingsschools.org
Poplar Public Schools
Goss
Janet
(406) 768-6730
gossj@poplar.k12.mt.us
Potomac Elementary School
Roland
Dierken
(406) 244-5581
rdierken@potomac.k12.mt.us
Powder River County District High School
Kendra
Hartman
(406) 436-2658
kendra@broadus.net
Powell County High School Library
Francis
Spring
(406) 846-2757
fspring@pchs.dl.k12.mt.us
Power Public School Library
Shelly
Vick
(406) 463-2251
svick@power.k12.mt.us
Pryor Public Schools
Lindsay
Sedlacek
(406) 259-7329
lsedlacek@pryor.k12.mt.us
R L Irle Elementary School
LeAnne
Brandt
(406) 228-2419
lbrandt@mail.glasgow.k12.mt.us
Ramsay Public Schools
Rosemary
Garvey
(406) 782-5470
garveyre@ramsay.k12.mt.us
RamsLibrary
Susan
Wanke
(406) 268-6461
susan_wanke@gfps.k12.mt.us
Rapelje Public Schools
Carol
Thompson
(406) 663-2215
cfthompson50@hotmail.com
Rattlesnake Elementary School
Robin
Nygren
(406) 542-4050
rcnygren@mcps.k12.mt.us
Rau Elementary School
Carolyn
Koch
(406) 482-6032
Red Lodge High School
Lori
Bremer
(406) 446-1903
lori_bremer@redlodge.k12.mt.us
Reed Point Public Schools
Sarah
Milligan
(406) 326-2245
smilligan@reedpoint.k12.mt.us
Reichle Elementary
Sue
Webster
(406) 835-3861
Richey Public Schools
Onya
Winhofer
(406) 773-5523
osenner@richey.k12.mt.us
Ridge View Elementary
Ramona
Celander
(406) 388-4534
Riverside Middle School
Roberta
Fuller
(406) 281-6013
fullerr@billingsschools.org
Riverview Elementary School
Leann
Svir
(406) 268-7038
Robert H. Radley School
Chris
Dexter
(406) 227-7710
cdexter@ehps.k12.mt.us
Roberts Public Schools
Myrna
Lastusky
(406) 445-2421
lastusky@roberts.k12.mt.us
Rocky Boy Elementary School
Marj
Sheehy
(406) 395-4474
marjs@rockyboy.k12.mt.us
Rocky Boy Jr/Sr High School
Janine
Leeds
(406) 395-4270
janinel@rockyboy-hs.k12.mt.us
Ronan High School
Heather
Holmlund
(406) 676-3390
heather.holmlund@ronank12.edu
Ronan Middle School
Janey
Salomon
(406) 676-3390
janey.salomon@ronank12.edu
Roosevelt Elementary School
Vicki
Allen
(406) 268-7045
vicki_allen@gfps.k12.mt.us
Roosevelt Middle School
Janice
Jones
(406) 446-2110
janice_jones@redlodge.k12.mt.us
Rose Park Elementary School
Mattila
Dianne
(406) 281-6219
mattilad@billingsschools.org
Rosebud Public Schools
Rachel
Ratliff
(406) 347-5353
rratliff@RHS12.com
Ross Elementary (in Cat Creek)
Karla
Christensen
(406) 429-2645
Rossiter Elementary School Library
Laura
Trapp
(406) 324-1519
ltrapp@helena.k12.mt.us
Roundup Elementary School
Nancy
Coultas
(406) 323-1512
nancycoultas@roundup.k12.mt.us
Roundup School-Community Library
Randy
Robinson
(406) 323-1802
randy.robinson7@gmail.com
Roy Public Schools
Nancy
Freburg
(406) 464-2511
ngf@midrivers.com
Ruder Elementary Library
Sara
Childers
(406) 892-6570
s_childers@cfmtschools.net
Russell Elementary School
Nancy
Pensa
(406) 751-3915
pensan@sd5.k12.mt.us
Russell Elementary School
Darcy
Reade-Caron
(406) 542-4080
dlcaron@mpcs.k12.mt.us
Ryegate Public Schools
John
Schmidt
(406) 568-2211
jschmidt@ryegate.k12.mt.us
S H School
Ron
Hunt
(406) 421-5439
Sacajawea Elementary School
Katie
Parchen
(406) 268-7086
katie_parchen@gfps.k12.mt.us
Sacajawea Middle School
Darcy
Lohmiller
(406) 522-6414
darcy.lohmiller@bsd7.org
Saco Public Schools
Anita
Freeman
(406) 527-3531
afreeman2_59261@yahoo.com
Salmon Prairie Elementary Library
Thomas
Hubbard
(406) 754-2245
cnd2245@blackfoot.net
Sandstone Elementary School
Ashley
Stergar
(406) 281-6923
astergar@billingsschools.org
Savage Public Schools
Charlene
Jonsson
(406) 776-2317
savage2@midrivers.com
Scobey Public Schools
Suzy
Selvig
(406) 487-2202
sselvigshs@gaggle.net
Seeley Lake Elementary School
Michele
Holmes
(406) 677-2265
mholmessle@blackfoot.net
Seeley-Swan High School
Katrina
Stout
(406) 677-2224
kmstout@mcps.k12.mt.us
Shawmut Elementary Library
Atha
Stagner
(406) 632-4578
shawmutschool@hotmail.com
Shelby Elementary School Library
Sharon
Bashor
(406) 424-8910
sbashor@shelby.k12.mt.us
Shelby Junior and Senior High School Library
Wendy
Reynolds
(406) 424-8910
wendy.reynolds@shelby.k12.mt.us
Shepherd Elementary Library
Jamie
Feeley
(406) 373-5516
j-feeley@shepherd.k12.mt.us
Shepherd Junior and Senior High School Library
Amy
Peterson
(406) 373-5300
a-peterson@shepherd.k12.mt.us
Sheridan Public Schools Library
Sally
Schendel
(406) 842-5302
sschendel@sheridan.k12.mt.us
Shields Valley High School Library
Melanie
Roberts
(406) 686-4621
mroberts@shieldsvalleyschools.org
Shields Valley Public Schools Library
Roberts
Melanie
(406) 578-2535
mroberts@shieldsvalleyschools.org
Sidney High School Library
Daniel
Hart
(406) 433-5364
dhart@sidney.k12.mt.us
Sidney Middle School Library
Jessie
Fisher
(406) 482-4050
jfisher@sidney.k12.mt.us
Simms High School Library
Karen
Mishler
(406) 264-5110
kmishler@srvs.k12.mt.us
Sleeping Giant Middle School Library
Susan
Martenson
(406) 222-3292
smartenson@livingston.k12.mt.us
Smith Elementary School Library
Tracie
Sheperd
(406) 324-1527
tsheperd@helenaschools.org
Smith Valley School District #89 Library
Cathleen
Kuchera
(406) 756-4535
ckuchera@smithvalleyschool.org
Somers Public Schools Library
Lee
Lykins
(406) 857-3301
llykins@metnet.mt.gov
Southside Elementary Schools Library
Jane
Janssen-Huber
(406) 653-1480
jjanssenhuber@wolfpoint.k12.mt.us
Spring Creek Colony Elementary Library
Amy
Talkington
(406) 538-5160
Spring Creek Elementary Library
KAri
French
(406) 757-2239
Spring Creek Elementary Library
new
teacher
(406) 554-3512
springcreekschool@rangeweb.net
Springdale School Library
Cindy
Anderson
(406) 932-6749
Springhill Elementary Library
Linda
Rice
(406) 585-8897
springhill@littleappletech.com
St Ignatius School-Community Library
Amanda
Richter
(406) 745-3811
missioncommunitylibrary@gmail.com
St Labre Indian Catholic School Library
Dan
Burke
(406) 784-4500
dburke@stlabre.org
St Regis School and Community Library
Linda
McLinden
(406) 649-2427
lindamc@stregis.k12.mt.us
Stanford Public Schools Library
Nancy
Metcalfe
(406) 566-2265
nmetcalfe@stanford.k12.mt.us
Stevensville High School Library
Gary
Brooks
(406) 777-5481
brookg@stevensville.k12.mt.us
Stevensville K-6 Elementary Library
Lori
Jette
(406) 777-5613
jettel@stevensville.k12.mt.us
Stevensville Middle School Library
Brianna
Lipke
(406) 777-5533
lipkeb@stevensville.k12.mt.us
Summit Preparatory School
Diane
Elliott
(406) 758-8100
DElliott@summitprepschool.org
Sun River Middle School Library
Doris
Gamradt
(406) 264-5330
Sunnyside Elementary School Library
Cathy
Allen
(406) 268-7134
Sunnyside Intermediate School Library
Lorraine
Don
(406) 395-8553
donl@havre.k12.mt.us
Sunset Elementary Library
Darlene
Troutwine
(406) 244-5542
Superior Elementary School
Jim
Warnken
(406) 822-4962
jwarnken@superior.k12.mt.us
Superior High School
Jim
Warnken
(406) 822-3600
jwarnken@superior.k12.mt.us
Swan River School Library
Marj
Nelson
(406) 837-4528
mnelson@swanriver.k12.mt.us
Swan Valley Elementary School Library
Susan
Bracha
(406) 754-2320
sbracha@swanvalleyelementaryschool.com
Sweet Grass County High School Library
Jane
Gardner
(406) 932-5993
rjeegardner@yahoo.com
Target Range Public Schools Library
Lisa
Brennan
(406) 549-9239
lisa.brennan@target.k12.mt.us
Terry Public Schools Library
Paula
Rein
(406) 635-5533
paular@terry.k12.mt.us
Thompson Falls Elementary School Library
Beth
Chestnut
(406) 827-3592
bchestnut@blackfoot.net
Thompson Falls High School
Michele
McGuigan
(406) 827-3561
mmcguigan@blackfoot.net
Thompson Falls Junior High School Library
Beth
Chestnut
(406) 827-3593
bchestnut@blackfoot.net
Three Forks Public Schools Library
Kerri
Moore
(406) 285-3224
kmoore@threeforks.k12.mt.us
Trego Elementary School Library
Donald
Bulman
(406) 882-4697
mightymontana@gmail.com
Trout Creek Elementary School Library
Wendy
DosSantos
(406) 827-3629
wdosantos@blackfoot.net
Troy K-12 Library
Kayleen
Randall
(406) 295-4520
krandall@troyk12.org
Turner School Library
Shelly
Harmon
(406) 379-2219
sharmon@turner.k12.mt.us
Twin Bridges Public School Library
Jamie
Reynolds
(406) 684-5657
jreynolds@twinfalcons.org
Two Eagle River School Library
Lisa
Koetter
(406) 675-0292
lkoetter@ters.mt.k12us.com
Ulm Public School Library
Ruth
Stokes-Gliko
(406) 866-3313
gliko@3rivers.net
Valier Public Schools Library
Renee
Gabbard
(406) 279-3311
Valley Christian High School Library
Nadene
Schieder
(406) 549-0482
library@valleychristian.org
Valley View Elementary Library
Amy
Westphal
(406) 883-2208
vviewlib@compuplus.net
Vaughn Public Schools Library
Carol
Idland
(406) 965-2231
Vida Elementary Library
Karla
Wittmier
(406) 525-3374
Vina Chattin Media Center
Jackie
Conway
(406) 338-2758
jackiec@bps.k12.mt.us
W.K. Dwyer Primary School
Rosemarie
McLean
(406) 563-7365
Warren School Library
Lynn
Trenary
(406) 324-1605
ltrenary@helena.k12.mt.us
Washington Elementary School Library
Ruth
Ferris
(406) 281-6699
ferrisr@billingsschools.org
Washington Elementary School Library
Alexis
Wheat
(406) 363-2144
wheata@hsd3.org
Washington Middle School Library
Kodi
Hoffman
(406) 377-2356
hoffmannk@glendiveschools.org
Washington Middle School Library
Anna
Matthews
(406) 234-2084
amatthews@milescity.k12.mt.us
Washington Middle School Library
Gretchen
Murray
(406) 542-4085
gmurray@mcps.k12.mt.us
West Elementary School Library
Debbie
Mueller
(406) 533-2712
muellerdj@butte.k12.mt.us
West Elementary School Library
Marilyn
Hamer
(406) 268-7184
marilyn_hamer@gfps.k12.mt.us
West Glacier Elementary School Library
Melissa
Kempke
(406) 888-5312
melissak@wge.k12.mt.us
West Side Elementary School Library
Dawn
Greenwood
(406) 433-2530
dgreenwood@sidney.k12.mt.us
West Valley Elementary Library
Renell
Wilson
(406) 755-7239
rwilson@westvalleyschool.com
West Yellowstone Schools Library
Jo
Stevens
(406) 646-7617
jstevens@westyellowstone.k12.mt.us
Westby Public School Library
Gayle
Overgaard
(406) 385-2225
gayle059275@yahoo.com
White Sulphur Springs Public Schools Library
Virginia
Gard
(406) 547-3351
vgard@whitesulphur.k12.mt.us
Whitefish High School Library
Dan
Kohnstamm
(406) 862-8600
kohnstammd@wfps.k12.mt.us
Whitefish Middle School Library
Dana
Carmichael
(406) 862-8650
carmichaeld@whitefishschools.org
Whitehall K-12 Library
Holly
Harper
(406) 287-3862
hharper@whitehallmt.org
Whitewater Public Schools Library
Heidi
Cummings
(406) 674-5417
heidi_cummings@hotmail.com
Whitlash Elementary Library
Kim
Carlstad
(406) 432-5714
whitlash@northerntel.net
Whittier Elementary School Library
Maureen
Richardson
(406) 533-2893
richardsonmk@butte.k12.mt.us
Whittier Elementary School Library
Jenny
Tetrault
(406) 522-6772
jtetrault@bozeman.12.mt.us
Whittier Elementary School Library
Carol
Noble
(406) 268-7230
carol_noble@gfps.k12.mt.us
Wibaux Public Schools Library
Mike
Archdale
(406) 796-2474
marchdale@wibauxschool.net
Will James Middle School
Sharon
Drake
(406) 281-6147
drakes@billings.k12.mt.us
Willow Creek Public Schools Library
Janet
Neault
(406) 285-6991
janetneault@willowcreek.k12.mt.us
Winifred Public Schools Library
Donna
Cantu
(406) 462-5420
dcantu@winifred.k12.mt.us
Wisdom Elementary School Library
Michele
Conners
(406) 689-3298
Wise River Elementary Library
Barbara
Gneiting
(406) 832-3339
Wolf Creek Elementary Library
Valerie
Cundall
(406) 431-6693
amazon@mt.net
Wolf Point Jr/Sr High Library
Melissa
Efta
(406) 653-1200
mefta@wolfpoint.k12.mt.us
Woodman Elementary School Library
Michelle
Morgan
(406) 273-6777
woodman@montana.com
Wyola School Library
Vicki
Gale
(406) 343-2722
abbyduf@yahoo.com
Yaak Elementary Library
Jennifer
Smith
(406) 295-4805
yaakschool@yahoo.com
Yellowstone Academy Library
Nancy
Brandt
(406) 656-2198
yalib@ybgr.org
Zurich Elementary School Library
Colleen
Overcast
(406) 357-4105
Page History
Login
Have questions about okta?
Problems logging in with Okta?
Contact MSL Support
Network Advisory Council Home
Members
Meeting Dates
Meeting Materials
Operating Guidelines
Representation
Member Application
Archive
Print Membership List