GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION

Montana House - 2003

District Name Party Address Town Zip
Senate District 23 Joan Andersen Republican RR 1 Box 1012 Fromberg 59029-9701
Senate District 86 Norman Ballantyne Democrat 624 3rd Street Valier 59486
Senate District 32 Joe Balyeat Republican 6909 Rising Eagle Rd Bozeman 59715-8621
Senate District 34 Debby Barrett Republican 17600 Mt Highway 324 Dillon 59725-9657
Senate District 18 Arlene Becker Democrat 1440 Lewis Avenue Billings 59102-4240
Senate District 90 Bob Bergren Democrat 1132 26th Avenue West Havre 59501-8609
Senate District 77 Rod Bitney Republican PO Box 10501 Kalispell 59904-0501
Senate District 5 Norma Bixby Democrat PO Box 1165 Lame Deer 59043-1165
Senate District 71 Sylvia Bookout-Reinicke Republican PO Box 327 Alberton 59820-0327
Senate District 17 Gary Branae Democrat 415 Yellowstone Ave Billings 59101-1730
Senate District 83 Dee Brown Republican PO Box 444 Hungry Horse 59919-0444
Senate District 14 Roy Brown Republican PO Box 22273 Billings 59104-2273
Senate District 74 John Brueggeman Republican 321 Lakeview Dr Polson 59860-9317
Senate District 65 Rosalie Buzzas Democrat 233 University Ave Missoula 59801-4351
Senate District 43 Tim Callahan Democrat 3409 5th Ave S Great Falls 59405-3543
Senate District 82 Eileen Carney Democrat PO Box 1193 Libby 59923-1193
Senate District 88 Edith Clark Republican PO Box 34 Sweetgrass 59484-0034
Senate District 72 Paul Clark Democrat 20 Fox Ln Trout Creek 59874-9510
Senate District 51 Jill Cohenour Democrat 2610 Colt Drive East Helena 59635-3442
Senate District 37 Larry Cyr Democrat 1260 W Aluminum St Butte 59701-2102
Senate District 3 Ronald Devlin Republican PO Box 186 Terry 59349-0186
Senate District 47 Sue Dickenson Democrat 620 Riverview Drive East Great Falls 59404-1637
Senate District 78 Tim Dowell Democrat 46 Westview Drive Kalispell 59901-3364
Senate District 64 Ron Erickson Democrat 3250 Pattee Canyon Rd Missoula 59803-1703
Senate District 84 George Everett Republican 1344 Helena Flats Rd Kalispell 59901-6548
Senate District 67 Tom Facey Democrat 418 Plymouth St Missoula 59801-4133
Senate District 75 Stanley Fisher Republican 76 Golf Terrace Dr Bigfork 59911-6252
Senate District 16 Gary Forrester Democrat 2527 Gardiner St Billings 59101-6702
Senate District 42 Eve Franklin Democrat 2707 Dawn Dr Great Falls 59404-3633
Senate District 69 Nancy Rice Fritz Democrat 1817 Daniel Dr Missoula 59802-4926
Senate District 15 Daniel Fuchs Republican 2031 Clubhouse Way Apt 3 Billings 59105-3428
Senate District 52 Dave Gallik Democrat 120 E Lyndale Ave Helena 59601-2911
Senate District 35 Steve Gallus Democrat 2319 Harvard Ave Butte 59701-3854
Senate District 48 Kathleen Galvin-Halcro Democrat 101 Riverview Dr E Great Falls 59404-1547
Senate District 20 Carol Gibson Democrat 2518 Broadwater Avenue Billings 59102-4608
Senate District 11 Kim Gillan Democrat 750 Judicial Ave Billings 59105-2130
Senate District 44 George Golie Democrat 316 20th Ave S Great Falls 59405-4131
Senate District 66 Gail Gutsche Democrat 1530 Cooper St Missoula 59802-2220
Senate District 63 Dick Haines Republican 5935 St Francis Dr Missoula 59803-2945
Senate District 30 Christopher Harris Democrat 519 North Black Ave Bozeman 59715-3612
Senate District 62 Ray Hawk Republican Nw 4878 Hoblitt Lane Florence 59833-6832
Senate District 97 Donald Hedges Republican 70 Singletree Rd Antelope 59211
Senate District 40 Dan Hurwitz Republican PO Box 585 White Sulphur Springs 59645-0585
Senate District 79 Verdell Jackson Republican 555 Wagner Ln Kalispell 59901-8079
Senate District 54 Hal Jacobson Democrat 4813 Us Highway 12 W Helena 59601-9694
Senate District 73 Joey Jayne Democrat 299 Lumpry Rd Arlee 59821-9747
Senate District 29 Larry Jent Democrat 1201 South 3rd Bozeman 59715-5503
Senate District 85 Carol Juneau Democrat 128 9th Ave Se Browning 59417-0055
Senate District 99 Dave Kasten Republican HC 77 Box A-14 Brockway 59214-9701
Senate District 53 Christine Kaufmann Democrat PO Box 1566 Helena 59624-1566
Senate District 36 Jim Keane Democrat 2131 Wall St Butte 59701-5527
Senate District 60 Bob Lake Republican PO Box 2096 Hamilton 598402096
Senate District 1 Carol Lambert Republican PO Box 2 Broadus 59317-0002
Senate District 19 Michael Lange Republican 208 Fair Park Drive Billings 59102-5734
Senate District 57 Jesse Laslovich Democrat 112 Mountain View St Anaconda 59711-1616
Senate District 22 Jeff Laszloffy Republican 3165 Highway 212 S Laurel 59044-8911
Senate District 80 Bob Lawson Republican PO Box 686 Whitefish 59937-0686
Senate District 87 Larry Lehman Republican PO Box 184 Power 59468-0184
Senate District 2 Ralph Lenhart Democrat PO Box 1225 Glendive 59330-1225
Senate District 55 Dave Lewis Republican 5871 Collins Rd Helena 59602-9584
Senate District 7 Monica Lindeen Democrat 1626 Heath St Huntley 59037-9137
Senate District 81 Rick Maedje Republican PO Box 447 Fortine 59918-0447
Senate District 25 Bruce Malcolm Republican 2319 Highway 89 South Emigrant 59027-6023
Senate District 4 Gary Matthews Democrat 1708 Main St Miles City 59301-3652
Senate District 49 Joe McKenney Republican 1140 18th Ave Sw Great Falls 59404-3426
Senate District 39 Scott Mendenhall Republican 281 McKeown Lane Cardwell 59721-9611
Senate District 58 Doug Mood Republican PO Box 42 Seeley Lake 59868-0042
Senate District 21 Penny Morgan Republican 3401 Waterloo Circle Billings 59101
Senate District 91 John Musgrove Democrat 810 8th St Havre 59501-4127
Senate District 38 Brad Newman Democrat 514 N Henry Ave Butte 59701-8720
Senate District 9 Mark Noennig Republican 3441 Powderhorn Cir Billings 59102-0332
Senate District 8 Alan Olson Republican 18 Halfbreed Creek Rd Roundup 59072-6524
Senate District 76 Bernie Olson Republican 161 Lakeside Boulevard Lakeside 59922-9723
Senate District 45 John Parker Democrat PO Box 558 Great Falls 59403-0558
Senate District 95 Jeff Pattison Republican 123 Cain Rd Glasgow 59230
Senate District 94 Jim Peterson Republican Route 1 Box 2 Buffalo 59418-9501
Senate District 70 Holly Raser Democrat 4304 Spurgin Rd Missoula 59804-4520
Senate District 33 Diane Rice Republican PO Box 216 Harrison 59735-0216
Senate District 50 Rick Ripley Republican 8920 Mt Highway 200 Wolf Creek 59648-8639
Senate District 10 Don Roberts Republican 5414 Walter Hagen Dr Billings 59106-1007
Senate District 56 Allen Rome Republican 748 Dana Ln Garrison 59731-9737
Senate District 24 Jack Ross Republican 129 North Stillwater Road Absarokee 59001-6235
Senate District 41 Brennan Ryan Democrat PO Box 123 Stockett 54980-0123
Senate District 27 Scott Sales Republican 5200 Bostwick Road Bozeman 59715-7721
Senate District 12 Clarice Schrumpf Republican 1317 Yellowstone Ave Billings 59102-5337
Senate District 61 Jim Shockley Republican PO Box 608 Victor 59875-0608
Senate District 31 John Sinrud Republican 284 Frontier Dr Bozeman 59718-7975
Senate District 6 Veronica Small-Eastman Democrat One Mile Southwest Lodge Grass 59050-0262
Senate District 98 Frank Smith Democrat PO Box 729 Poplar 59255-0729
Senate District 100 Donald Steinbeisser Republican RR 1 Box 3400 Sidney 59270-9620
Senate District 59 Ron Stoker Republican 332 North Gold Creek Loop Hamilton 59840-9730
Senate District 93 Bill Thomas Republican HC 81 Box 7 Hobson 59452-9701
Senate District 26 Pat Wagman Republican 202 South 9th St Livingston 59047-2906
Senate District 96 Karl Waitschies Republican PO Box A-18 Peerless 59253
Senate District 68 David Wanzenried Democrat 903 Sky Dr Missoula 59804-3121
Senate District 13 Sandy Weiss Democrat PO Box 1173 Billings 59103-1173
Senate District 46 Bill Wilson Democrat 1305 2nd Avenue N Great Falls 59401-3282
Senate District 92 Jonathan Windy Boy Democrat PO Box 263 Box Elder 59521-0263
Senate District 89 John Witt Republican 2555 Russell Rd Carter 59420-8230
Senate District 28 Cindy Younkin Republican 1115 N Spruce Dr Bozeman 59715-5948

A  A  A  A