GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION

Montana House - 2005

District Name Party Address Town Zip
Senate District 59 Joan Andersen Republican Rural Route 1, Box 1012 Fromberg 59029-9701
Senate District 53 Elsie Arntzen Republican 850 Senora Avenue Billings 59105-2051
Senate District 100 John Balyeat Republican 4879 Scott Allen Drive Missoula 59803-2793
Senate District 72 Debby Barrett Republican 17600 Montana Highway 324 Dillon 59725-9657
Senate District 52 Arlene Becker Democrat 1440 Lewis Avenue Billings 59101-4240
Senate District 33 Bob Bergren Democrat 1132 26th Avenue W Havre 59501-8609
Senate District 41 Norma Bixby Democrat P.O. Box 1165 Lame Deer 59043-1165
Senate District 54 Gary Branae Democrat 415 Yellowstone Avenue Billings 59101-1730
Senate District 3 Dee Brown Republican P.O. Box 444 Hungry Horse 59919-0444
Senate District 49 Roy Brown Republican P.O. Box 22273 Billings 59104-2273
Senate District 29 Edward Butcher Republican P.O. Box 89 Winifred 59489-0089
Senate District 93 Rosalie Buzzas Democrat 233 University Avenue Missoula 59801-4351
Senate District 80 Mary Caferro Democrat P.O. Box 1036 Helena 59624-1036
Senate District 21 Tim Callahan Democrat 3409 5th Avenue S Great Falls 59405-3543
Senate District 31 Margarett Campbell Democrat P.O. Box 228 Poplar 59255-0228
Senate District 13 Paul Clark Democrat 20 Fox Lane Trout Creek 59874-9510
Senate District 78 Jill Cohenour Democrat 2610 Colt Drive East Helena 59635-3442
Senate District 25 Sue Dickenson Democrat 620 Riverview Drive E Great Falls 59404-1637
Senate District 8 Tim Dowell Democrat 46 West View Drive Kalispell 59901-3364
Senate District 51 Robyn Driscoll Democrat 724 N 16th Street Billings 59101-0418
Senate District 58 Emelie Eaton Democrat P.O. Box 159 Laurel 590440159
Senate District 5 George Everett Republican 1344 Helena Flats Road Kalispell 59901-6548
Senate District 95 Tom Facey Democrat 418 Plymouth Street Missoula 59801-4133
Senate District 24 Eve Franklin Democrat 2707 Dawn Drive Great Falls 59404-3634
Senate District 91 Kevin Furey Democrat 1861 E Broadway Street Missoula 59802-4903
Senate District 79 Dave Gallik Democrat 120 E Lyndale Avenue Helena 59601-4616
Senate District 26 Kathleen Galvin-Halcro Democrat 101 Riverview Drive E Great Falls 59404-1547
Senate District 44 William Glaser Republican 1402 Indian Creek Road Huntley 59037-9338
Senate District 20 George Golie Democrat 316 20th Avenue S Great Falls 59405-4131
Senate District 48 Wanda Grinde Democrat 1910 Bannack Drive Billings 59105-4236
Senate District 74 George Groesbeck Democrat 2214 Ottawa Street, Apt B Butte 59701-6105
Senate District 99 Gail Gutsche Democrat 1530 Cooper Street Missoula 59802-2220
Senate District 92 Robin Hamilton Democrat 330 Daly Avenue Missoula 59801-4338
Senate District 66 Christopher Harris Democrat 1511 W Babcock Street Bozeman 59715-4139
Senate District 90 Ray Hawk Republican NW 4878 Hoblitt Lane Florence 59833-6832
Senate District 1 Ralph Heinert Republican P.O. Box 577 Libby 59923-0577
Senate District 14 Gordon Hendrick Republican P.O. Box 262 Superior 59872-0262
Senate District 96 Teresa Henry Democrat 204 Chestnut Street Missoula 59801-1809
Senate District 47 Dennis Himmelberger Republican P.O. Box 22272 Billings 59104-2272
Senate District 85 Cynthia Hiner Democrat 1027 Kentucky Street Deer Lodge 59722-2041
Senate District 6 Verdell Jackson Republican 555 Wagner Lane Kalispell 59901-8079
Senate District 82 Hal Jacobson Democrat 4813 US Highway 12 W Helena 59601-9694
Senate District 15 Joey Jayne Democrat 299 Lumpry Road Arlee 59821-9747
Senate District 64 Larry Jent Democrat 1201 S 3rd Street Bozeman 59715-5503
Senate District 27 Llew Jones Republican 1102 4th Avenue SW Conrad 59425-1919
Senate District 9 William Jones Republican 567 East Village Drive Bigfork 59911-6152
Senate District 4 Mike Jopek Democrat P.O. Box 4272 Whitefish 59937-4272
Senate District 16 Carol Juneau Democrat P.O. Box 55 Browning 59417-0055
Senate District 81 Christine Kaufmann Democrat 825 Breckenridge St Helena 59601-4433
Senate District 75 Jim Keane Democrat 2131 Wall Street Butte 59701-5527
Senate District 83 Harry Klock Republican P.O. Box 452 Harlowton 59036-0452
Senate District 70 Roger Koopman Republican 811 S Tracy Avenue Bozeman 59715-5325
Senate District 88 Bob Lake Republican P.O. Box 2096 Hamilton 59840-2096
Senate District 39 Carol Lambert Republican P.O. Box 2 Broadus 59317-0002
Senate District 55 Michael Lange Republican 208 Fair Park Drive Billings 59102-5734
Senate District 38 Ralph Lenhart Democrat P.O. Box 1225 Glendive 59330-1225
Senate District 43 Monica Lindeen Democrat 1626 Heath Street Huntley 59037-9137
Senate District 89 Gary Maclaren Republican 429 Curlew Orchard Road Victor 59875-9519
Senate District 2 Rick Maedje Republican P.O. Box 447 Fortine 59918-0447
Senate District 61 Bruce Malcolm Republican 2319 Hwy 89 S Emigrant 59027-6023
Senate District 40 Gary Matthews Democrat 1708 Main Street Miles City 59301-3652
Senate District 94 Dave Mcalpin Democrat 800 Woodworth Avenue Missoula 59801-7046
Senate District 50 Tom Mcgillvray Republican 3642 Donna Drive Billings 591021119
Senate District 18 Joe Mckenney Republican 500 Deer Drive Great Falls 59404-3829
Senate District 37 Walter Mcnutt Republican 110 12th Avenue SW Sidney 59270-3614
Senate District 77 Scott Mendenhall Republican 214 Solomon Mountain Road Clancy 59634-9213
Senate District 19 Mike Milburn Republican 276 Chestnut Valley Road Cascade 59421-8204
Senate District 57 Penny Morgan Republican 3401 Waterloo Circle Billings 59101-8000
Senate District 34 John Musgrove Democrat 810 8th Street Havre 59501-4127
Senate District 46 Mark Noennig Republican 3441 Powderhorn Circle Billings 59102-0332
Senate District 73 Art Noonan Democrat 1621 Whitman Avenue Butte 59701-5380
Senate District 45 Alan Olson Republican 18 Halfbreed Creek Road Roundup 59072-6524
Senate District 10 Bernie Olson Republican 161 Lakeside Boulevard Lakeside 59922-9723
Senate District 23 John Parker Democrat P.O. Box 558 Great Falls 59403-0558
Senate District 30 Jim Peterson Republican Rural Route 1, Box 2 Buffalo 59418-9501
Senate District 98 Holly Raser Democrat 4304 Spurgin Road Missoula 59804-4520
Senate District 71 Diane Rice Republican P.O. Box 216 Harrison 59735-0216
Senate District 17 Rick Ripley Republican 8920 Montana Highway 200 Wolf Creek 59648-8639
Senate District 56 Don Roberts Republican 5414 Walter Hagen Drive Billings 59106-1007
Senate District 60 John Ross Republican 129 N Stillwater Road Absarokee 59001-6235
Senate District 68 Scott Sales Republican 5200 Bostwick Road Bozeman 59715-7721
Senate District 76 Jon Sesso Democrat 155 W Granite Butte 59701-9256
Senate District 67 John Sinrud Republican 284 Frontier Drive Bozeman 59718-7975
Senate District 42 Veronica Small-Eastman Democrat P.O. Box 262 Lodge Grass 59050-0262
Senate District 7 Jon Sonju Republican P.O. Box 2954 Kalispell 59903-2954
Senate District 35 Wayne Stahl Republican P.O. Box 345 Saco 59261-0345
Senate District 87 Ron Stoker Republican P.O. Box 1059 Darby 59829-1059
Senate District 11 Janna Taylor Republican P.O. Box 233 Dayton 59914-0233
Senate District 86 Dan Villa Democrat 1619 W Park Avenue Anaconda 59711-1831
Senate District 62 Pat Wagman Republican 202 S 9th Street Livingston 59047-2906
Senate District 36 Karl Waitschies Republican P.O. Box A-18 Peerless 59253     
Senate District 97 David Wanzenried Democrat 903 Sky Drive Missoula 59804-3121
Senate District 84 John Ward Republican 4525 Glass Drive Helena 59602-9509
Senate District 63 Bill Warden Republican 6507 Leverich Lane Bozeman 59715-9535
Senate District 69 Jack Wells Republican 150 Coulee Drive Bozeman 59718-7717
Senate District 22 William Wilson Democrat 1305 2nd Avenue N Great Falls 59401-3217
Senate District 12 Jeanne Windham Democrat 894 Finley Point Rd Polson 59860-9171
Senate District 32 Jonathan Windy Boy Democrat P.O. Box 269 Box Elder 59521-0269
Senate District 65 Brady Wiseman Democrat 2 Haley Road Bozeman 59715-9525
Senate District 28 John Witt Republican 2555 Russell Road Carter 59420-8230

A  A  A  A